Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Víťazi Tatranského pohára

1. medzinárodný 29. 12. 1929 - 1. 1. 1930 SK Slavia Praha

2. medzinárodný 31. 12. 1930 - 4. 1. 1931 LTC Praha

3. medzinárodný 2. - 6. 1. 1932 LTC Praha

4. (1.) národný 26. - 27. 12. 1932 Skiklub Bratislava

5. (4.) medzinárodný 5. - 8. 1. 1933 SK Prostějov

6. (2.) národný 25. - 27. 12. 1933 AC Nitra

7. (5.) medzinárodný 4. - 7. 1. 1934 SK Slavia Praha

8. (3.) národný 30. 12. 1934 - 1. 1. 1935 ŠK Vysoké Tatry

9. (6.) medzinárodný 3. - 6. 1. 1935 EKE Viedeň

10. (4.) národný 25. - 27. 12. 1935 nedokončený

11. (7.) medzinárodný 18. - 19. 1. 1936 AC Sparta Praha

12. (5.) národný 26. - 27. 12. 1936 HC Tatry

13. (6.) národný 25. - 26. 12. 1937 HC Tatry

14. (7.) národný 31. 12. 1938 - 1. 1. 1939 HC Tatry

15. (8.) medzinárodný 1. - 2. 2. 1941 ŠK Slávia Prešov

16. 1.2.1942 - 2.2.1942 HC Tatry-Poprad

17. 1942/1943 zrušený/neodohraný

18. 5. - 6. 1. 1946 SK Prostějov

19. 25. - 26. 12. 1946 HC Tatry Poprad

20. 10. - 11. 2. 1950 ZSJ Zdar LTC Praha

21. 27. - 28. 1. 1951 Bratrství Sparta Praha

22. 26. - 27. 1. 1952 Sokol ČSSZ Prostějov

23. 22. - 23. 2. 1958 Spartak Praha Sokolovo

24. 21. - 22. 2. 1959 Spartak Praha Sokolovo

25. 28. - 29. 12. 1968 VŽKG Ostrava

26. 17. - 19. 2. 1970 Výber Slovenska

27. 26. - 28. 8. 1974 Slovan CHZJD Bratislava

28. 18. - 20. 8. 1975 Slovan CHZJD Bratislava

29. 14. - 16. 8. 1976 Reprezentácia ČSSR

30. 7. - 11. 9. 1977 Reprezentácia ČSSR

31. 8. - 10. 9. 1978 VSŽ Košice

32. 13. - 15. 9. 1979 VSŽ Košice

33. 26. - 30. 8. 1980 Sparta Praha

34. 27. - 29. 8. 1981 Slezan STS Opava

35. 25. - 27. 8. 1982 VSŽ Košice

36. 24. - 27. 8. 1983 Dinamo Riga

37. 21. - 24. 8. 1984 Tesla Pardubice

38. 4. - 6. 9. 1985 Dukla Trenčín

39. 19. - 22. 8. 1986 VSŽ Košice

40. 18. - 21. 8. 1987 VSŽ Košice

41. 15. - 18. 8. 1988 VSŽ Košice

42. 15. - 18. 8. 1989 Sokol Kyjev

43. 20. - 23. 8. 1990 ŠK Slovan Bratislava

44. 20. - 23. 8. 1991 Reprezentácia ČSFR "20"

45. 18. - 21. 8. 1992 HC Košice

46. 18. - 20. 8. 1993 HC Košice

47. 23. - 26. 8. 1994 Reprezentácia Slovenska "20"

48. 22. - 25. 8. 1995 HC ŠKP PS Poprad

49. 27. - 30. 8. 1996 Dukla Trenčín

50. 26. - 29. 8. 1997 HC Slovan Harvard Bratislava

51. 21. - 24. 8. 1998 HC Slovan Harvard Bratislava

52. 18. - 20. 8. 1999 Olympijský výber Slovenska

53. 17. - 19. 8. 2000 HC ŠKP Poprad

54. 22. - 25. 8. 2001 HC ŠKP Poprad

55. 21. - 24. 8. 2002 HC Vítkovice

56. 20. - 23. 8. 2003 Neftechimik Nižnekamsk

57. 18. - 21. 8. 2004 Reprezentácia Slovenska "23"

58. 24. - 27. 8. 2005 HK Tatravagónka ŠKP Poprad

59. 24. - 26. 8. 2006 HC Vítkovice Steel

60. 22. - 25. 8. 2007 HC Vítkovice Steel

61. (1. Cassovia Hockey Cup) 27. - 29. 8. 2008 HC Košice

62. 20. - 21. 8. 2009 HC Vítkovice Steel

63. (3. Cassovia Hockey Cup) 23. - 26. 8. 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec

64. 18. - 21. 8. 2011 Kölner Haie

65. 23. - 25. 8. 2012 HK Poprad

66. 22. - 24. 8. 2013 Moser Medical Graz 99ers

67. 21. - 23. 8. 2014 HK Poprad

68. 20. - 22. 8. 2015 Graz 99ers

69. 25. - 27. 8. 2016 Pelicans Lahti

70. 17. - 20. 8. 2017 HC Košice

71. 30. 8. - 2. 9. 2018 HK Poprad