Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Účastníci Tatranského pohára

1.Tatranský pohár 29. 12. 1929 – 1. 1. 1930
SK Slavia Praha, WAC Viedeň, MHC Budapešť, ČKS Vyšehrad Praha, BK Mladá Boleslav, Vysokoškolský Sport Brno, Skiklub Bratislava, ŠK Slávia Banská Bystrica, SK Prostějov, Slovan Moravská Ostrava, ŠK Vysoké Tatry

2.Tatranský pohár 31. 12. 1930 – 4. 1. 1931
LTC Praha, SK Slavia Praha, Magyar Hockey Club Budapešť, Pötzleinsdorfer SK, bez poradia: SK Třinec, VS Praha, DEHG Praha, Skiklub Bratislava, ŠK Slávia Banská Bystrica, ČKS Vyšehrad Praha, Slovan Moravská Ostrava, DSK Třebíč, Brünner EV (Brno), Jägerndorfer EV (Krnov), ŠK Žilina, ŠK Vysoké Tatry

3.Tatranský pohár 2. – 6. 1. 1932
LTC Praha,Pötzleinsdorfer SK, BBTE Budapešť, SK Prostějov, ČKS Vyšehrad Praha, I. ČLTK Plzeň, bez poradia: VS Brno, VS Praha, Skiklub Bratislava, Slovan Moravská Ostrava, HC Poprad, ŠK Žilina, AC Sparta Praha, ŠK Vysoké Tatry

4.Tatranský pohár 26. – 27. 12. 1932
Skiklub Bratislava, AC Nitra, HC Poprad, ŠK Slávia Banská Bystrica, ŠK Žilina, ŠK Vysoké Tatry, Slávia Prešov

5.Tatranský pohár 5. – 8. 1. 1933
SK Prostějov, BBTE Budapešť, HC Währing, ČLTK Plzeň, TH Krynica,  SK Slovan Moravská Ostrava, ŠK Vysoké Tatry

6.Tatranský pohár 25. – 27. 12. 1933
AC Nitra, HC Poprad, Skiklub Bratislava, ŠK Vysoké Tatry, ŠK Slávia Prešov, ŠK Slávia Banská Bystrica, ŠK Slávia Bratislava, ŠK Žilina, AC Spišská Nová Ves

7.Tatranský pohár 4. – 7. 1. 1934
SK Slavia Praha, Troppauer EV (Opava), BBTE Budapešť, Telephonclub Bukurešť, bez poradia: I. ČLTK Plzeň, VS Brno, HC Poprad, SK Královo Pole, ČASK Praha, ŠK Vysoké Tatry

8.Tatranský pohár 30. 12. 1934 – 1. 1. 1935
ŠK Vysoké Tatry, Skiklub Bratislava, HC Poprad, VŠ Bratislava, bez poradia: ŠK Slávia Banská Bystrica, Slávia Bratislava, ŠK Spišské Podhradie, AC Nitra, ŠK Žilina, ŠK Liga Kežmarok

9.Tatranský pohár 3. – 6. 1. 1935
EKE Viedeň, SK Slavia Praha, BBTE Budapešť, ŠK Vysoké Tatry, bez poradia: ČASK Praha, ČKS Vyšehrad, Tennisklub Roman Bukurešť, Slovan Moravská Ostrava

10.Tatranský pohár 25. – 27. 12. 1935 – nedohraný/nedokončený
Skiklub Bratislava, Vysokoškolský šport Bratislava, ŠK Banská Bystrica, ŠK Spišské Podhradie, HC Tatry II, HC Tatry I., AC Spišská Nová Ves, Juventus Topoľčany, ŠK Martin, Sokol Kremnica, AC Nitra, ŠK Žilina, ŠK Liga Kežmarok, Vorwärts Kežmarok

11.Tatranský pohár 18. – 19. 1. 1936
AC Sparta Praha, EKE Viedeň, ČASK Praha, Bragadiru Bukurešť, VŠ Bratislava, HC Tatry

12.Tatranský pohár 26. – 27. 12. 1936
HC Tatry, 1.ČsŠK Bratislava, bez poradia: AC Nitra, ŠK Spišské Podhradie, Vorwärts Kežmarok, AC Spišská Nová Ves,

13.Tatranský pohár 25. – 26. 12. 1937
HC Tatry, ŠK Žilina, ŠK Banská Bystrica, ŠK Turčiansky Svätý Martin,  ŠK Spišské Podhradie

14.Tatranský pohár 31. 12. 1938 – 1. 1. 1939
HC Tatry, ŠK Banská Bystrica, VŠ Bratislava, ŠK Žilina, ŠK Liga Kežmarok

15.Tatranský pohár 1. – 2. 2. 1941
ŠK Slávia Prešov, SG Krynica, VŠ Bratislava, ŠK Bratislava, bez poradia: ŠK Banská Bystrica, Armádne mužstvo, HC Tatry, AC Nitra, ŠK Žilina, HG Lipt. Sv. Mikuláš

16.Tatranský pohár 1. – 2. 2. 1942
HC Tatry-Poprad, Slávia Prešov, OAP Bratislava, ŠK Banská Bystrica, bez poradia: ŠK Žilina, HG Liptovský Sv. Mikuláš, ŠK Ružinov, HG Závodie

17.Tatranský pohár 1943 – zrušený

18.Tatranský pohár 5. – 6. 1. 1946
SK Prostějov, ŠK Banská Bystrica, HC Tatry Poprad, ABŠ Svit

19.Tatranský pohár 25. – 26. 12. 1946
HC Tatry Poprad, ŠK Banská Bystrica, ŠK Žilina, ČASK Praha

20.Tatranský pohár 11. – 12. 2. 1950
ZSJ Zdar LTC Praha, GZ Královo Pole Brno, Sokol Tatry Poprad, Sokol Opava

21.Tatranský pohár 27. – 28. 1. 1951
Bratrství Sparta Praha, GZ Královo Pole, Slavia Pardubice, Sokol Tatranské píly Poprad

22.Tatranský pohár 26. – 27. 1. 1952
Sokol ČSSZ Prostějov, Sparta ČKD Sokolovo Praha, Sokol Tatranské píly Poprad, kombinovaný tím Sokol Tatra Smíchov a Sokol Šverma Jinonice

23.Tatranský pohár 22. – 23. 2. 1958
Spartak Praha Sokolovo, Slovan NV Bratislava, TJ Lokomotíva Poprad, Slovan Prostějov

24.Tatranský pohár 21. – 22. 2. 1959
Spartak Praha Sokolovo, Spartak Královo Pole Brno, Katowice-Lodž/Poľsko B, TJ Lokomotíva Poprad

25.Tatranský pohár 28. – 29. 12. 1968
VŽKG Ostrava, TJ LVS Poprad, Tatra Kolín, KHL Mladosť Záhreb

26.Tatranský pohár 17. – 19. 2. 1970
Výber (juniori) Slovenska, TJ LVS Poprad, SC Riessersee, IF Surahammars

27.Tatranský pohár 26. – 28. 8. 1974
Slovan CHZJD Bratislava, VSŽ Košice, Kristall Saratov, TJ LVS Poprad

28.Tatranský pohár 18. – 20. 8. 1975
Slovan CHZJD Bratislava, TJ VSŽ Košice, TJ LS Poprad, ČSSR juniori 19

29.Tatranský pohár 14. – 16. 8. 1976
ČSSR, Torpedo Gorkij/Nižný Novgorod, Sparta Praha, výber TJ LS Poprad

30.Tatranský pohár 7. – 12. 9. 1977
ČSSR, TJ VSŽ Košice, Výber NDR, TJ LS Poprad, Star Manglerud Oslo

31.Tatranský pohár 8. – 10. 9. 1978
TJ VSŽ Košice, Dukla Trenčín, TJ PS Poprad, Wiener Eislaufverein

32.Tatranský pohár 13. – 15. 9. 1979
TJ VSŽ Košice, TJ PS Poprad, Dynamo Weisswasser, Wiener Eislaufverein

33.Tatranský pohár 26. – 30. 8. 1980
Sparta ČKD Praha, TJ VSŽ Košice, CHZ ČSSP Litvínov, SC Riessersee, TJ PS Poprad, ASVŠ Dukla Trenčín

34.Tatranský pohár 27. – 29. 8. 1981
Slezan STS Opava, TJ VSŽ Košice, TJ PS Poprad, Podhale Nowy Targ

35.Tatranský pohár 25. – 27. 8. 1982
TJ VSŽ Košice, TJ PS Poprad, Slezan STS Opava, Zaglebie Sosnowiec

36.Tatranský pohár 24. – 27. 8. 1983
Dinamo Riga, Dukla Trenčín, Slovan CHZJD Bratislava, TJ ZŤS Dubnica, TJ VSŽ Košice, TJ PS Poprad, Wiener Eislaufverein, Slezan STS Opava

37.Tatranský pohár 21. – 24. 8. 1984
TJ Tesla Pardubice, SKA Leningrad, TJ VSŽ Košice, Slovan CHZJD Bratislava, SC Riessersee, TJ PS Poprad

38.Tatranský pohár 4. – 6. 9. 1985
Dukla Trenčín, VTJ Topoľčany, TJ PS Poprad, SC Riessersee

39.Tatranský pohár 19. – 22. 8. 1986
TJ VSŽ Košice, Slovan CHZJD Bratislava, Dukla Trenčín, TJ PS Poprad, Podhale Nowy Targ, SC Riessersee

40.Tatranský pohár 18. – 21. 8. 1987
TJ VSŽ Košice, Zetor Brno, SKA Leningrad, Slovan CHZJD Bratislava, Dukla Trenčín, TJ PS Poprad

41.Tatranský pohár 15. – 18. 8. 1988
TJ VSŽ Košice, HC Davos, TJ PS Poprad, Dukla Jihlava, Zetor Brno, Podhale Nowy Targ

42.Tatranský pohár 15. – 18. 8. 1989
Sokol Kyjev, TJ VSŽ Košice, Slovan Bratislava CHZJD, TJ ČH PS Poprad, VTJ Tábor (Dukla Jihlava B), ČSSR 18

43.Tatranský pohár 20. – 23. 8. 1990
ŠK Slovan Bratislava, HC VSŽ Košice, Francúzsko, AC Nitra, TJ ŠKP PS Poprad, VTJ Topoľčany

44.Tatranský pohár 20. – 23. 8. 1991
ČSFR 20, TJ ŠKP PS Poprad, TJ Vítkovice, HC VSŽ Košice, Sokol Kyjev, ŠK Slovan Bratislava

45.Tatranský pohár 18. – 21. 8. 1992
HC Košice, HC ŠKP PS Poprad, ČSFR 20, Dinamo Minsk, TJ Vítkovice, ŠK Slovan Bratislava

46.Tatranský pohár 18. – 20. 8. 1993
HC Košice, HC ŠKP PS Poprad, SR 20, HC Neman Grodno

47.Tatranský pohár 23. – 26. 8. 1994
SR 20, HC ŠKP PS Poprad, Bielorusko, Nórsko 20, Podhale Nowy Targ, Francúzsko 20

48.Tatranský pohár 22. – 25. 8. 1995
HC ŠKP PS Poprad, HC Nitra, SR 20, HC Dragon Prešov, ACE HK Sanok, HKS TTH Metron Toruń

49.Tatranský pohár 27. – 30. 8. 1996
Dukla Trenčín, Slovan Harvard Bratislava, HC Zlín, HC ŠKP PS Poprad, Poľsko, HC Košice, SR 20, UBC Thunderbird Ice Hockey Vancouver

50.Tatranský pohár 26. – 29. 8. 1997
HC Slovan Harvard Bratislava, AC ZPS Zlín, HC Košice, Dukla Trenčín, KLH Chomutov, Poľsko, HC ŠKP Poprad, SR 20

51.Tatranský pohár 21. – 24. 8. 1998
HC Slovan Harvard Bratislava, HC ŠKP Poprad, HC Becherovka Karlovy Vary, Dukla Trenčín, HC Košice, SR 20, KLH Chomutov, Podhale Nowy Targ

52.Tatranský pohár 18. – 20. 8. 1999
Olympijský výber SR, HC Vítkovice Steel, LHC Lausanne, HC ŠKP Poprad

53.Tatranský pohár 17. – 19. 8. 2000
HC ŠKP Poprad, Olympijský výber SR, MsHK Žilina, Francúzsko

54.Tatranský pohár 22. – 25. 8. 2001
HC ŠKP Poprad, HC Slovan Harvard Bratislava, HC Vítkovice, MsHK Žilina, Amur Chabarovsk, Riga 2000

55.Tatranský pohár 21. – 24. 8. 2002
HC Vítkovice Steel, Olympijský výber SR 23, Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ, HK ŠKP Poprad, HC Košice, Keramin Minsk

56.Tatranský pohár 20. – 23. 8. 2003
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk, AK Bars Kazaň, Slovensko "23", HC Slovan Bratislava, HK ŠKP Poprad, HC Vítkovice Steel

57.Tatranský pohár 18. – 21. 8. 2004
Olympijský výber "23", HC Vítkovice Steel, HC Košice, HK Tatravagónka ŠKP Poprad, Dynamo Moskva, Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ

58.Tatranský pohár 24. – 27. 8. 2005
HK Tatravagónka ŠKP Poprad, HC Vítkovice Steel, HC Košice, Olympijský výber "23", HC Slovan Bratislava, Riga 2000

59.Tatranský pohár 24. – 26. 8. 2006
HC Vítkovice Steel, HC Slovan Bratislava, HC Košice, HK Aquacity ŠKP Poprad, HC Moeller Pardubice, EHC Wolfsburg, Výber Slovenska "20", Švajčiarsko "20"

60.Tatranský pohár 22. – 25. 8. 2007
HC Vítkovice Steel, Výber Slovenska "20", HK Aquacity ŠKP Poprad,  SSA Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ, HC Slovan Bratislava, Švajčiarsko "20"

61.Tatranský pohár 27. – 29. 8. 2008
HC Košice, HK Aquacity ŠKP Poprad, HC Vítkovice Steel, Rouen Hockey Elite 76

62.Tatranský pohár 20. – 21. 8. 2009
HC Vítkovice Steel, HK Poprad, MKS Cracovia Krakow, SR 20

63.Tatranský pohár 23. – 26. 8. 2010
HC Oceláři Třinec, HC Vítkovice Steel, EC Kassel Huskies, HC Košice, CSKA Moskva, HK Poprad

64.Tatranský pohár 18. – 21. 8. 2011
Moser Medical Kölner Haie (Kolín nad Rýnom), HC Vítkovice Steel, HC Lev Poprad, Poľsko, Moser Medical Graz 99ers, HK Poprad

65.Tatranský pohár 23. – 25. 8. 2012
HK Poprad, HC Košice, Dukla Trenčín, HK Orange "20"

66.Tatranský pohár 22. – 24. 8. 2013
Moser Medical Graz 99ers, HC Košice, Poľsko, HK Poprad

67.Tatranský pohár 21. – 23. 8. 2014
HK Poprad, Slovensko 20, HC Steelers Kapfenberg, SC Miercurea Ciuc (HSC Csíkszereda)

68.Tatranský pohár 20. – 22. 8. 2015
Graz 99ers, Junosť Minsk, HC Slavia Praha, HK Poprad

69.Tatranský pohár 25. – 27. 8. 2016
Pelicans Lahti, HC Oceláři Třinec, Örebro HK, HK Poprad

70.Tatranský pohár 17. – 20. 8. 2017
HC Košice, Les Aigles de Nice, Junosť Minsk, HK Poprad, EHC Bayreuth Tigers, Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák

71.Tatranský pohár 30. 8. – 2. 9. 2018
HK Poprad, HC Orli Znojmo, Les Rapaces de Gap, DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc, HC Košice, HC Vítkovice Ridera